Sign In | Join Free | My hardware-wholesale.com
China Guangzhou Meisi New Material Co.,Ltd logo
Guangzhou Meisi New Material Co.,Ltd
Guangzhou Meisi New Material High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.
Verified Supplier

5 Years

Home > Commercial APIS >

Powdery 6-Keto Estradiol CAS 571-92-6 For Pharmaceutical Intermediates

Guangzhou Meisi New Material Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Powdery 6-Keto Estradiol CAS 571-92-6 For Pharmaceutical Intermediates

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : Meisi New Material

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1KG

Payment Terms : T/T

Supply Ability : 1000000KG

Price : Negotiable

Product Name : 6-Ketoestradiol

CAS No : 571-92-6

Application : Pharmaceutical Intermediates

Appearance : White powdery

Contact Now

6-Ketoestradiol CAS NO.571-92-6


Product Name : 6-Ketoestradiol

Other Name :  (17b)-3,17-Dihydroxyestra-1,3,5(10)-trien-6-one

CAS No:571-92-6

Molecular formula : C18H22O3

Molecular weight : 286.36

Appearance :White powdery

Application : Used in pharmaceutical intermediates

Packaging : 25kg and partial packing by volume


Commercial APIS, also known as gonadocorticoids and gonadal APIS, are commercial APIS that interact with vertebrate androgen or estrogen receptors.Their effects are mediated by slow genomic mechanisms through nuclear receptors as well as by fast nongenomic mechanisms through membrane-associated receptors and signaling cascades. The term sex hormone is nearly always synonymous with sex commercial APIS. The polypeptide hormones luteinizing hormone, follicle-stimulating hormone and gonadotropin-releasing hormoneare usually not regarded as sex hormones, although they play major sex-related roles.


About us


Guangzhou Meisi New Material Co., Ltd. is a large-scale high-tech comprehensive enterprise dedicated to the research and development, production and sales of chemical reagents and pharmaceutical raw material intermediates. The company's main business: Meisi New Material main business: Promestriene,estradiol,blood coagulant powder, PRP tube,cyanuric acid,Microcolumn Gel Cardand and so on. The company is located in the largest chemical distribution center in South China. Relying on the superior geographical environment, the company has established a set of mature import, transport, storage and marketing supporting system to ensure timely supply of customer demand. In addition, since its inception, the company has taken the corporate culture purpose of "doing practical things, stressing practical results, sincere cooperation and common development" as its business philosophy, taking "quality first, science and technology first, honest service, sharing win-win" as its business philosophy, aiming at "leading technology, high-quality products, good reputation, first-class enterprises", and striving to achieve national brands to the world, as our partners. Provide more and better products and services and make unremitting efforts. Xiongguan Passage is really like iron, and now it is striding from scratch; Meisi New Materials sincerely hope to work hand in hand with the vast number of new and old customers and friends to create brilliance!



Product Tags:

sex enhancement drugs

      

sex enhancement supplements

      
China Powdery 6-Keto Estradiol CAS 571-92-6 For Pharmaceutical Intermediates wholesale

Powdery 6-Keto Estradiol CAS 571-92-6 For Pharmaceutical Intermediates Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Guangzhou Meisi New Material Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2022 hardware-wholesale.com. All rights reserved.